Nika Noire Official Fan Club
Nika Noire Fan Club Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Nika Noire Fan Club.
"Perfect Tits, Full Bottom and Luscious Lips"

Nika Twitter

Recent Nika

Born: 12/8/1984
Aliases: Nika Noire, Nikki Noir, Nika James, Nika, Nika Blue

Country of Origin: Ukraine
Place of Birth: Zaporizhia
Years Active: 2007 (Started around 23 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Shoe Size: 9

It seems like all 5’10” of Nika Noire is legs. Legs that we can only dream of being wrapped around us. This is one woman who oozes sex appeal. She says that she is an ordinary woman “that has a wild and freaky side I need to unleash.”

Nika’s body was made for pleasing, which is evident in every one of her scenes. If her bouncing breasts don’t bowl you over, then her sexy accent most definitely will.

Blue eyed brunette babe Nika Noire was born in Zaporizhia, center of Europe,Ukraine in 1984. Nika grew up as a good student in a conservative family that doesn’t know about her career. She came to the U.S. in order to practice English, with plans of becoming a translator. After she got a taste for glamour modeling, Nika decided to take it another step and get into videos. Now she loves getting to explore her dominant side and do things she’d never done in her private life.

Nika made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nika featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including interracial, young and POV.

Nika Noire stands at 5’10 and weighs 130lbs. Nika’s huge fan base have many reasons for loving this sexy babe but many of them love her for her bottom heavy figure which measures in at 34B-26-36.

She reply during an interview at Las Vegas, "I love my job, you know it's PORN", "I don't regret what I'm doing and what I did"

She is happily married and raising her baby.


Nika Noire movie clips club has Nika Noire biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Nika Noire filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Nika Noire Photos Section.

Watch Nika Noire video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest native Ukrainian Goddess Nika Noire.

We invite you to join the perfect Porn beauty queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Patricia Rhomberg

Gianna Michaels ... Brigitte Lahaie ... Kimberly Carson ... Porn Stars Center ... Candy Manson

Jamie Brooks ... Loni Sanders ... Ebony ayes ... Draghixa ... Anna Ohura


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )